Artistica Home Chiavari Console
HomeStore

Artistica Home Chiavari Console

Artistica Home Chiavari Console

$1,287.65

Original: $3,679.00

-65%
Artistica Home Chiavari Console

$3,679.00

$1,287.65

The Story

  • Traditional designs crafted from walnut and mahogany solids, flat-cut and figured walnut veneers in a starburst pattern on top all finished in a bleached walnut.
  • Two full-extension drawers include lost wax cast solid brass hardware which complements the ferrules, both in an antiqued finish.
Artistica Home Chiavari Console - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Artistica Home Chiavari Console - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Artistica Home Chiavari Console - Image 4

Artistica Home Chiavari Console | Grayson Luxury