Original: $7,250.00
-65%$7,250.00
$2,537.50The Story
Designed to be the signature piece of a bedroom, this bed will make your dreams soar. The width of the undulating headboard is more than twice the width of the bed. A hypnotic statement, the two-piece bed is fully-covered around the headboard, sideboards and footboard in ultra-soft Dark Taupe angora-like velvet. The bed sits on a plinth of Dark Chocolate.