Original: $3,213.99
-65%$3,213.99
$1,124.90The Story
Simplicity meets refinement in the Well Balanced Queen Bed. With clean, sleek lines and a beautifully upholstered frame, it exudes both grace and strength. The Whisper of Gold metal accents add a touch of subtle glamour, while the bed is perfectly balanced design ensures it complements any bedroom. Whether you're looking to elevate your space or create a tranquil retreat, this bed offers a harmonious blend of modern elegance and timeless beauty.
Upholstered bed. Headboard and footboard with channel tufting.
Metal feet and footboard trim in Whisper of Gold.
Disclaimer: This is an Open Box item. Inventory ships directly from the Grayson Showroom (Los Angeles or Beverly Hills).
Description
Metal feet and footboard trim in Whisper of Gold.