Emma Mirror
HomeStore

Emma Mirror

Emma Mirror

Select Option
Select Depth
From $588.00

Original: $1,680.00

-65%
Emma Mirror

$1,680.00

$588.00

The Story

Transform your space with the Made Goods Emma Mirror, a stunning addition to any room. With its elegant design and versatility, this mirror is available in four exquisite color finishes and four size options: 32", 38", 44", and 50". Perfect for enhancing natural light and adding depth to your interiors, it’s both functional and stylish. Discover the timeless charm of the Emma Mirror for your home

  • Elegant Made Goods Emma Mirror for a sophisticated touch.
  • Available in 4 beautiful color finishes to suit your decor.
  • Offered in 4 versatile sizes: 32", 38", 44", and 50".
  • High-quality craftsmanship ensures durability and longevity.
  • Perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, entryways, or bathrooms.
  • Enhances natural light and creates an illusion of space.
  • Features a timeless design that complements any interior style.
  • Lightweight and easy to mount for hassle-free installation.
  • Ideal for creating a focal point in your home.
  • A functional and stylish accessory for modern or classic interiors.
Emma Mirror - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Emma Mirror - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Emma Mirror - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Emma Mirror - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship