Schonbek Fortress S4420 Bath Vanity & Wall Light
HomeStore

Schonbek Fortress S4420 Bath Vanity & Wall Light

Schonbek Fortress S4420 Bath Vanity & Wall Light

$183.75

Original: $525.00

-65%
Schonbek Fortress S4420 Bath Vanity & Wall Lightβ€”

$525.00

$183.75

The Story

  • Layers of glamorous hand-finished Aged Brass and sparkling Optic crystal unite, creating a magical curvilinear silhouette. This luminous wall light brings artistry and beauty into everyday life, adding a sense of wonder to luxury baths.
  • Extension: 20 in.
  • As Shown: S4420-700O (Optic Crystal)
Schonbek Fortress S4420 Bath Vanity & Wall Light - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

  • Extension: 20 in.
  • As Shown: S4420-700O (Optic Crystal)
Schonbek Fortress S4420 Bath Vanity & Wall Light | Grayson Luxury