Theodore Alexander Spencer London King Sleigh Bed
HomeStore

Theodore Alexander Spencer London King Sleigh Bed

Theodore Alexander Spencer London King Sleigh Bed

$5,736.50

Original: $16,390.00

-65%
Theodore Alexander Spencer London King Sleigh Bed

$16,390.00

$5,736.50

The Story

  • The Spencer London collection brings a fresh perspective to elegant metro living inspired by Lord Spencer’s London townhouse.
  • The collection is crafted from figured sycamore, maple, and khaya crotch wood bringing England’s rich history to an elegant, current-day contemporary style.
  • 5" box spring recommended
  • Accepts adjustable mattress frames

Description

  • 5" box spring recommended
  • Accepts adjustable mattress frames
Theodore Alexander Spencer London King Sleigh Bed | Grayson Luxury