Tommy Bahama Home Ocean Breeze Belle Isle Upholstered Bed
HomeStore

Tommy Bahama Home Ocean Breeze Belle Isle Upholstered Bed

Tommy Bahama Home Ocean Breeze Belle Isle Upholstered Bed

Select Options
From $1,487.15

Original: $4,249.00

-65%
Tommy Bahama Home Ocean Breeze Belle Isle Upholstered Bed

$4,249.00

$1,487.15

The Story

  • The wood framed upholstered headboard is complemented by 221311 Sanibel, a stain-resistant performance fabric with the look and hand of natural woven linen, in a sandy white coloration.
  • The platform footboard and side rails have tapered feet.
  • Also available with custom fabric in the headboard panel as 570-154UHB which presents an opportunity to incorporate custom fabrics into the room.
  • To order bed in custom options, please contact our customer representatives.
  • Requires box spring

Description

  • The platform footboard and side rails have tapered feet.
  • Requires box spring
Tommy Bahama Home Ocean Breeze Belle Isle Upholstered Bed | Grayson Luxury