Tommy Bahama Home Island Fusion Shanghai Panel Bed
HomeStore

Tommy Bahama Home Island Fusion Shanghai Panel Bed

Tommy Bahama Home Island Fusion Shanghai Panel Bed

Select Size
From $1,427.65

Original: $4,079.00

-65%
Tommy Bahama Home Island Fusion Shanghai Panel Bed

$4,079.00

$1,427.65

The Story

  • Elegant Pan-Asian fretwork on the headboard is highlighted by a contrasting dark walnut back panel.
  • The side rails and feet also offer accents in the dark walnut finish.
  • The bed is available as shown or as a headboard only.
  • To order bed in custom options, please contact our customer representatives.
  • Requires box spring
Tommy Bahama Home Island Fusion Shanghai Panel Bed - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Tommy Bahama Home Island Fusion Shanghai Panel Bed - Image 3

• The bed is available as shown or as a headboard only.
  • Requires box spring
Tommy Bahama Home Island Fusion Shanghai Panel Bed | Grayson Luxury